Versions Compared

Key

  • This line was added.
  • This line was removed.
  • Formatting was changed.
Comment: Published by Scroll Versions from space FUNCTDEV and version SVC2026.2

...

.12021.
CTPSOAtestVirtualize
2026.220242025.1 2 - 2026.220242025.1 2 - 2026.2
2026.12024.1 - 2026.12024.1 - 2026.1
2025.32024.1 - 2025.32024.1 - 2025.3
2025.22024.1 - 2025.22024.1 - 2025.2 20252024.1 - 2025.12024.1 - 2025.1
2024.22024.1 - 2024.22024.1 - 2024.2
2024.12020.1 - 2024.12020.1 - 2024.1
2023.22020.1 - 2023.22020.1 - 2023.2
2023.12020.1 - 2023.12020.1 - 2023.1
2022.22020.1 - 2022.22020.1 - 2022.2
2022.12020.1 - 2022.12020.1 - 2022.129.10.0 - 2021.29.10.0 - 2021.22021.19.10.0 - 2021.19.10.0 - 2021.1